Meet Programs

Programmes for meets that the club has entered will be posted here when they become available. Just click on the meet name to view the programme. Acceptances will be posted in the usual format on the acceptances page when they become available

West District May Age Group Meet (07-08/05/22)

West District Pre-SNAGS Meet (26-27/03/22)

East Kilbride Pre-SNAGS Time Trial Meet (13/03/22)

Falkirk Otters Open Meet (22/03/20)

REN96 Graded Meet (14-15/03/20)

Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet (07-08/03/20)

West District Pre-SNAGS Meet (29/02-01/03/20)

West District Long Course Age Group WE2 (01-02/02/20)

South Ayrshire ‘Murdochs’ Mini Meet (19/01/20)

West District Long Course Age Group WE1 (11-12/01/20)

West District SAG Short Course (16-17/11/19)

REN 96 Open Meet (2-3/11/19)

West District JAG Short Course (26-27/10/19)

West District Sprints and Relays (07-08/09/19)

Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet (24-25/08/19)

Bellshill Summer Meet 2019 (22-23/06/19) 

Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior Meet (08-09/06/19)

Rutherglen Graded Meet (01-02/06/19)

City of Glasgow International Meet (24-26/05/19)

SWL IM Tough Meet (17-19/05/19)

West District ‘Future Stars’ Meet (11-12/05/19)

Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet (09-10/03/19)

West District Pre-SNAGS (02-03/03/19)

Grangemouth MAGS Meet (27/01/19)

West District Long Course Age Group Championships WE 2 (02-03/02/19) Revised

West District Long Course Age Group Championships WE 1(12-13/01/19)

Cumbernauld Christmas Sprints Meet (15/12/18)

West District Short Course Junior Age Group (17-18/11/18)

REN 96 Open Meet (3-4/11/18)

West District Short Course Senior Age Group (27-28/10/18)

North Ayrshire Distance Meet (29-30/09/18) (Final)

North Ayrshire Foundation Meet (16/09/18)

North Ayrshire Development Meet (15/09/18)

West District Sprints & Relays (01-02/09/18)

Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet (18-19/08/18)

REN 96 Development Meet (17/06/18)

REN 96 ‘Lynda Lessing’ Development Meet (16/06/18)

Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior Meet (09-10/06/18)

Glasgow International Meet (25-27/05/18)

Rutherglen Rascals Meet (02-03/06/18)

City of Glasgow Long Course Age Group Meet (07-08/04/18)

Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet (10-11/03/18)

West District Long Course Age Group Championships Round Two (17-18/02/18)

Bellshill Sharks Open Meet (10-11/02/18)

West District Short Course Junior Age Group (11-12/11/17)

REN 96 Open Meet (04-05/11/17)

West District Short Course Senior Age Group (28-29/10/17)

Milngavie & Bearsden Graded Meet (21/10/17)

North Ayrshire Distance Meet (02-03/09/17)

West District Sprints & Relays (26-27/08/17)

Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet (19-20/08/17)

Cumbernauld Annual Sprint Championship Finals Rev.2 (25/06/17)

REN96 Development Meet (18-19/06/17)

Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior Meet (10-11/06/17)

Rutherglen Rascals Meet (27-28/05/17)

West District ‘Best in the West’ Meet (12-14/05/17)

North Ayrshire Graded Meet (06/05/17)

Dumfries Spring Splash Meet (29-30/04/17)

South Ayrshire Open Meet (22-23/04/17)

West District Long Course Championships Round Three (04-05/03/17)

Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet (11-12/03/17)

Milngavie & Bearsden Graded Meet (18-19/02/17)

West District Long Course Championships Round Two (04-05/02/17)

Stirling Graded Meet (21-22/01/17)

West District Long Course Championships  Round One (14-15/01/17)

Cumbernauld Xmas Sprints Meet (17/12/16)

Bathgate Sprints Meet (03/12/16)

West District Short Course Junior Age Groups (12-13/11/16)

West District Short Course Senior Age Groups (29-30/10/16)

West District Sprints & Relays (27-28/08/16)

Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet (20-21/08/16)

Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior Meet (11-12/06/16)

Annual Sprint Championships Finals (26/06/16)

Rutherglen Rascals Meet (28-29/05/16)

Alloa Junior Development Meet (21/05/16)

West District ‘Best In The West’ (06-08/05/16)

South Ayrshire Open Meet (23-24/04/16)

Falkirk Otters Extended Mini Meet (26-27/03/16)

Cumbernauld Spring Graded (12-13/03/16)

West District Long Course Round Three (04-05/03/16)

Bellshill Sharks Open Meet (13-14/06/16)

West District Long Course Round Two (06-07/01/16)

JAGS Meet (31/01/16)

MAGS Meet (30/01/16)

West District Long Course Round One (16-17/01/16)

[expand title=”Meet Programs 2015″]

West District Short Course JAG (14-15/11/15)

West District Short Course SAG (31/10 – 01/11/15)

 West District Sprints & Relays (29 – 30/08/15)

Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet (22-23/08/15)

Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior Meet (13-14/06/15)

East Kilbride Open Long Course Meet (05-07/06/15)

Club Sprint Championships 2015 Finals (31/05/15)

Rutherglen Rascals Meet (30/05/15)

West District Open Age Group Long Course (09-10/05/15)

SAST Open Meet (25-26/04/15)

 Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet (14-15/03/15)

West District Long Course SAG Championships (07-08/03/15)

Bellshill Sharks Open Meet (14-15/02/15)

West District Long Course JAG Championships (07-08/02/15)

Grangemouth ASC JAGS Meet 2015 (01/02/15)

Grangemouth ASC MAGS Meet 2015 (31/01/15)

FIRST Annual Open Meet 2015 (24 – 25/01/15)

West District Grand Prix 2015 (16 – 18/01/15)

[/expand]